Info

For beginners and advanced users

Training, fun and variety
Experience the unique dynamic of the team and let our trainers motivate you. Our fitness courses combine training, fun and variety. Whether you are a beginner or advanced - you will definitely find the right course for you in our comprehensive course program with around 50 courses per week.
  • All
  • Prevention
  • Muscle strenthening
  • Relaxation
  • Endurance
Wednesday - 10.04.
Thursday - 11.04.
Friday - 12.04.
Saturday - 13.04.
Sunday - 14.04.
Monday - 15.04.
Tuesday - 16.04.
Wednesday - 17.04.
Thursday - 18.04.
Friday - 19.04.
Saturday - 20.04.
Sunday - 21.04.
Monday - 22.04.
Tuesday - 23.04.
Wednesday - 24.04.
Thursday - 25.04.
Friday - 26.04.
Saturday - 27.04.
Sunday - 28.04.
Monday - 29.04.
Tuesday - 30.04.
Wednesday - 01.05.
Thursday - 02.05.
Friday - 03.05.
Saturday - 04.05.
Sunday - 05.05.
Monday - 06.05.
Tuesday - 07.05.
Wednesday - 08.05.
Thursday - 09.05.
Friday - 10.05.
Saturday - 11.05.
Sunday - 12.05.
Monday - 13.05.
Tuesday - 14.05.
Wednesday - 15.05.
Thursday - 16.05.
Friday - 17.05.
Saturday - 18.05.
Sunday - 19.05.
Monday - 20.05.
Tuesday - 21.05.
Wednesday - 22.05.
Thursday - 23.05.
Friday - 24.05.
Saturday - 25.05.
Sunday - 26.05.
Monday - 27.05.
Tuesday - 28.05.
Wednesday - 29.05.
Thursday - 30.05.
Friday - 31.05.
Fascia training09:15 - 10:15At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
WS-Gym09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Figure Training Fit Mix10:15 - 11:00At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Ballet workout10:30 - 11:30At AndreasGYM 1 (4. OG)
Therapeutic yoga11:00 - 12:00At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Prev. Back training18:00 - 19:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At LarissaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fascia training09:00 - 10:00At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba09:30 - 10:30At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36009:30 - 10:30At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Physio-Gym10:05 - 11:05At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Advanced yoga10:40 - 12:00At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Back & Ballet17:00 - 18:00At AndreasGYM 2 (5. OG)
Pilates17:30 - 18:30At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training18:30 - 19:30At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training09:30 - 10:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Back-Fit09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates advanced10:15 - 11:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Therapeutic yoga10:15 - 11:00At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Fit for the weekend17:00 - 18:00At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Yoga18:00 - 19:30At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Cycling18:30 - 19:30At ElenaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At LarissaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Yoga09:30 - 11:00At BetinaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba09:45 - 10:45At TonyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training11:00 - 12:00At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
WS-Gym10:00 - 10:45At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training10:45 - 11:45At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Stretching11:45 - 12:15At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Nordic Walking08:05 - 09:05At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fatburn Cycling09:30 - 10:30At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Back-Fit09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates10:20 - 11:05At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Somatic yoga10:30 - 12:00At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Zumba18:00 - 19:00At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Yoga18:00 - 19:30At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba19:00 - 20:00At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Intervall Cycling19:15 - 20:15At HeikeSpinningraum (5. OG)
Figure Training09:00 - 10:00At JuliaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Belly legs buttocks09:30 - 10:30At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
BodyART10:00 - 11:00At JuliaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Pilates beginners10:35 - 11:35At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates17:00 - 18:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Workout17:30 - 18:30At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Tabata18:00 - 19:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Stretching18:30 - 19:15At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Fascia training09:15 - 10:15At AnitaGYM 1 (4. OG)
WS-Gym09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Figure Training Fit Mix10:15 - 11:00At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Ballet workout10:30 - 11:30At AndreasGYM 1 (4. OG)
Therapeutic yoga11:00 - 12:00At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Prev. Back training18:00 - 19:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At LarissaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fascia training09:00 - 10:00At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba09:30 - 10:30At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36009:30 - 10:30At JennySpinningraum (5. OG)
Physio-Gym10:05 - 11:05At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Advanced yoga10:40 - 12:00At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Back & Ballet17:00 - 18:00At AndreasGYM 2 (5. OG)
Pilates17:30 - 18:30At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training18:30 - 19:30At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training09:30 - 10:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Back-Fit09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates advanced10:15 - 11:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Therapeutic yoga10:15 - 11:00At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Fit for the weekend17:00 - 18:00At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Yoga18:00 - 19:30At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Cycling18:30 - 19:30At BirgitSpinningraum (5. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At NicoSpinningraum (5. OG)
Latino Dance09:45 - 10:45At AndreasGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training11:00 - 12:00At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Step-Aerobic12:00 - 13:00At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
WS-Gym10:00 - 10:45At SilvanaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training10:45 - 11:45At SilvanaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Stretching11:45 - 12:15At SilvanaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Nordic Walking08:05 - 09:05At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fatburn Cycling09:30 - 10:30At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Back-Fit09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates10:20 - 11:05At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Somatic yoga10:30 - 12:00At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Zumba18:00 - 19:00At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Yoga18:00 - 19:30At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba19:00 - 20:00At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Intervall Cycling19:15 - 20:15At HeikeSpinningraum (5. OG)
Figure Training09:00 - 10:00At JuliaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Fatburn Cycling09:30 - 10:30At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Belly legs buttocks09:30 - 10:30At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
BodyART10:00 - 11:00At JuliaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Pilates beginners10:35 - 11:35At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates17:00 - 18:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Workout17:30 - 18:30At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Tabata18:00 - 19:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Stretching18:30 - 19:15At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Fascia training09:15 - 10:15At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
WS-Gym09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Figure Training Fit Mix10:15 - 11:00At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Ballet workout10:30 - 11:30At AndreasGYM 1 (4. OG)
Therapeutic yoga11:00 - 12:00At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Prev. Back training18:00 - 19:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At LarissaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fascia training09:00 - 10:00At JennyGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba09:30 - 10:30At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36009:30 - 10:30At LarissaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Physio-Gym10:05 - 11:05At JennyGYM 2 (5. OG)
Advanced yoga10:40 - 12:00At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Back & Ballet17:00 - 18:00At AndreasGYM 2 (5. OG)
Pilates17:30 - 18:30At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training18:30 - 19:30At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training09:30 - 10:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Back-Fit09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates advanced10:15 - 11:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Therapeutic yoga10:15 - 11:00At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Fit for the weekend17:00 - 18:00At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Yoga18:00 - 19:30At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Cycling18:30 - 19:30At BirgitSpinningraum (5. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At NicoSpinningraum (5. OG)
Yoga09:30 - 11:00At AndreasGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba09:45 - 10:45At TonyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training11:00 - 12:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
WS-Gym10:00 - 10:45At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training10:45 - 11:45At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Stretching11:45 - 12:15At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Nordic Walking08:05 - 09:05At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fatburn Cycling09:30 - 10:30At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Back-Fit09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates10:20 - 11:05At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Somatic yoga10:30 - 12:00At AlessandraGYM 1 (4. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Zumba18:00 - 19:00At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Yoga18:00 - 19:30At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba19:00 - 20:00At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Intervall Cycling19:15 - 20:15At HeikeSpinningraum (5. OG)
Figure Training09:00 - 10:00At JuliaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Belly legs buttocks09:30 - 10:30At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
BodyART10:00 - 11:00At JuliaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Pilates beginners10:35 - 11:35At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates17:00 - 18:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Workout17:30 - 18:30At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Tabata18:00 - 19:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Stretching18:30 - 19:15At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
WS-Gym09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Figure Training Fit Mix10:15 - 11:00At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Ballet workout10:30 - 11:30At AndreasGYM 1 (4. OG)
Therapeutic yoga11:00 - 12:00At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Prev. Back training18:00 - 19:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At LarissaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fascia training09:00 - 10:00At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba09:30 - 10:30At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36009:30 - 10:30At JennySpinningraum (5. OG)
Physio-Gym10:05 - 11:05At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Advanced yoga10:40 - 12:00At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Back & Ballet17:00 - 18:00At AndreasGYM 2 (5. OG)
Pilates17:30 - 18:30At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training18:30 - 19:30At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training09:30 - 10:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Back-Fit09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates advanced10:15 - 11:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Therapeutic yoga10:15 - 11:00At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Fit for the weekend17:00 - 18:00At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Yoga18:00 - 19:30At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Cycling18:30 - 19:30At BirgitSpinningraum (5. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At NicoSpinningraum (5. OG)
Latino Dance09:45 - 10:45At AndreasGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training11:00 - 12:00At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
WS-Gym10:00 - 10:45At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training10:45 - 11:45At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Stretching11:45 - 12:15At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Nordic Walking08:05 - 09:05At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fatburn Cycling09:30 - 10:30At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Back-Fit09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates10:20 - 11:05At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Somatic yoga10:30 - 12:00At AlessandraGYM 1 (4. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Zumba18:00 - 19:00At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Yoga18:00 - 19:30At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba19:00 - 20:00At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Intervall Cycling19:15 - 20:15At HeikeSpinningraum (5. OG)
Figure Training09:00 - 10:00At JuliaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Fatburn Cycling09:30 - 10:30At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Belly legs buttocks09:30 - 10:30At SilvanaGYM 1 (4. OG)
BodyART10:00 - 11:00At JuliaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Pilates beginners10:35 - 11:35At SilvanaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates17:00 - 18:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Workout17:30 - 18:30At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Tabata18:00 - 19:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Stretching18:30 - 19:15At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Fascia training09:15 - 10:15At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
WS-Gym09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Figure Training Fit Mix10:15 - 11:00At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Ballet workout10:30 - 11:30At AndreasGYM 1 (4. OG)
Therapeutic yoga11:00 - 12:00At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Prev. Back training18:00 - 19:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At LarissaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fascia training09:00 - 10:00At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba09:30 - 10:30At YordanisGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36009:30 - 10:30At JennySpinningraum (5. OG)
Physio-Gym10:05 - 11:05At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Advanced yoga10:40 - 12:00At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Back & Ballet17:00 - 18:00At AndreasGYM 2 (5. OG)
Pilates17:30 - 18:30At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training18:30 - 19:30At BrigittaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training09:30 - 10:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Back-Fit09:30 - 10:15At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates advanced10:15 - 11:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Therapeutic yoga10:15 - 11:00At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Fit for the weekend17:00 - 18:00At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Yoga18:00 - 19:30At ClaudiaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Cycling18:30 - 19:30At BetinaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At NicoSpinningraum (5. OG)
Yoga09:30 - 11:00At BetinaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Zumba09:45 - 10:45At TonyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training11:00 - 12:00At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Step-Aerobic12:00 - 13:00At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
WS-Gym10:00 - 10:45At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training10:45 - 11:45At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Stretching11:45 - 12:15At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates10:20 - 11:05At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Somatic yoga10:30 - 12:00At AlessandraGYM 1 (4. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Belly legs buttocks09:30 - 10:30At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates beginners10:35 - 11:35At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates17:00 - 18:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Tabata18:00 - 19:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Fascia training09:15 - 10:15At AnitaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At LarissaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fascia training09:00 - 10:00At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Physio-Gym10:05 - 11:05At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Figure Training09:30 - 10:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Cycling18:30 - 19:30At BirgitSpinningraum (5. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At NicoSpinningraum (5. OG)
Latino Dance09:15 - 10:15At AndreasGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training11:00 - 12:00At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training10:45 - 11:45At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Stretching11:45 - 12:15At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates10:20 - 11:05At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Somatic yoga10:30 - 12:00At AlessandraGYM 1 (4. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Belly legs buttocks09:30 - 10:30At SilvanaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates beginners10:35 - 11:35At SilvanaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates17:00 - 18:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Tabata18:00 - 19:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Fascia training09:15 - 10:15At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At LarissaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fascia training09:00 - 10:00At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Physio-Gym10:05 - 11:05At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Figure Training09:30 - 10:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Cycling18:30 - 19:30At BirgitSpinningraum (5. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At NicoSpinningraum (5. OG)
Yoga09:30 - 11:00At BetinaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Figure Training11:00 - 12:00At ElenaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Figure Training10:45 - 11:45At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Stretching11:45 - 12:15At JuliaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates10:20 - 11:05At ClaudiaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Somatic yoga10:30 - 12:00At AlessandraGYM 1 (4. OG)
Physio-Gym17:00 - 18:00At JennyGYM 1 (4. OG)
Belly legs buttocks09:30 - 10:30At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates beginners10:35 - 11:35At BetinaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Pilates17:00 - 18:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Tabata18:00 - 19:00At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Fascia training09:15 - 10:15At AnitaGYM 1 (4. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At LarissaSpinningraum (5. OG)
Fascia training09:00 - 10:00At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Physio-Gym10:05 - 11:05At SilvanaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Figure Training09:30 - 10:15At BrigittaGYM 2 (5. OG)
Cycling18:30 - 19:30At HeikeSpinningraum (5. OG)
Synrgy 36019:15 - 20:15At NicoSpinningraum (5. OG)
  • All
  • Prevention
  • Muscle strenthening
  • Relaxation
  • Endurance
Wednesday - 10.04.
Thursday - 11.04.
Friday - 12.04.
Saturday - 13.04.
Sunday - 14.04.
Monday - 15.04.
Tuesday - 16.04.
Wednesday - 17.04.
Thursday - 18.04.
Friday - 19.04.
Saturday - 20.04.
Sunday - 21.04.
Monday - 22.04.
Tuesday - 23.04.
Wednesday - 24.04.
Thursday - 25.04.
Friday - 26.04.
Saturday - 27.04.
Sunday - 28.04.
Monday - 29.04.
Tuesday - 30.04.
Wednesday - 01.05.
Thursday - 02.05.
Friday - 03.05.
Saturday - 04.05.
Sunday - 05.05.
Monday - 06.05.
Tuesday - 07.05.
Wednesday - 08.05.
Thursday - 09.05.
Friday - 10.05.
Saturday - 11.05.
Sunday - 12.05.
Monday - 13.05.
Tuesday - 14.05.
Wednesday - 15.05.
Thursday - 16.05.
Friday - 17.05.
Saturday - 18.05.
Sunday - 19.05.
Monday - 20.05.
Tuesday - 21.05.
Wednesday - 22.05.
Thursday - 23.05.
Friday - 24.05.
Saturday - 25.05.
Sunday - 26.05.
Monday - 27.05.
Tuesday - 28.05.
Wednesday - 29.05.
Thursday - 30.05.
Friday - 31.05.
Morning
Prevention
09:15 - 10:15 Fascia training At Betina GYM 1 (4. OG)
Prevention
09:30 - 10:15 WS-Gym At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:15 - 11:00 Figure Training Fit Mix At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:30 - 11:30 Ballet workout At Andreas GYM 1 (4. OG)
Relaxation
11:00 - 12:00 Therapeutic yoga At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Afternoon
Prevention
17:00 - 18:00 Physio-Gym At Jenny GYM 1 (4. OG)
Prevention
18:00 - 19:00 Prev. Back training At Jenny GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
19:15 - 20:15 Synrgy 360 At Larissa Spinningraum (5. OG)
Morning
Prevention
09:00 - 10:00 Fascia training At Silvana GYM 1 (4. OG)
Endurance
09:30 - 10:30 Zumba At Yordanis GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
09:30 - 10:30 Synrgy 360 At Betina Spinningraum (5. OG)
Prevention
10:05 - 11:05 Physio-Gym At Silvana GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:40 - 12:00 Advanced yoga At Betina GYM 1 (4. OG)
Afternoon
Prevention
17:00 - 18:00 Back & Ballet At Andreas GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
17:30 - 18:30 Pilates At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
18:30 - 19:30 Figure Training At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Morning
Muscle strenthening
09:30 - 10:15 Figure Training At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Prevention
09:30 - 10:15 Back-Fit At Claudia GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:15 - 11:15 Pilates advanced At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Relaxation
10:15 - 11:00 Therapeutic yoga At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Afternoon
Muscle strenthening
17:00 - 18:00 Fit for the weekend At Claudia GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
18:00 - 19:30 Yoga At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Endurance
18:30 - 19:30 Cycling At Elena Spinningraum (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
19:15 - 20:15 Synrgy 360 At Larissa Spinningraum (5. OG)
Morning
Muscle strenthening
09:30 - 11:00 Yoga At Betina GYM 2 (5. OG)
Endurance
09:45 - 10:45 Zumba At Tony GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
11:00 - 12:00 Figure Training At Elena GYM 2 (5. OG)
Morning
Prevention
10:00 - 10:45 WS-Gym At Julia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:45 - 11:45 Figure Training At Julia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Relaxation
11:45 - 12:15 Stretching At Julia GYM 1 (4. OG)
Morning
Endurance
08:05 - 09:05 Nordic Walking At Betina Spinningraum (5. OG)
Endurance
09:30 - 10:30 Fatburn Cycling At Betina Spinningraum (5. OG)
Prevention
09:30 - 10:15 Back-Fit At Claudia GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:20 - 11:05 Pilates At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Relaxation
10:30 - 12:00 Somatic yoga At Brigitta GYM 1 (4. OG)
Afternoon
Prevention
17:00 - 18:00 Physio-Gym At Jenny GYM 1 (4. OG)
Endurance
18:00 - 19:00 Zumba At Yordanis GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
18:00 - 19:30 Yoga At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Endurance
19:00 - 20:00 Zumba At Yordanis GYM 1 (4. OG)
Endurance
19:15 - 20:15 Intervall Cycling At Heike Spinningraum (5. OG)
Morning
Muscle strenthening
09:00 - 10:00 Figure Training At Julia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
09:30 - 10:30 Belly legs buttocks At Betina GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:00 - 11:00 BodyART At Julia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:35 - 11:35 Pilates beginners At Betina GYM 1 (4. OG)
Afternoon
Muscle strenthening
17:00 - 18:00 Pilates At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
17:30 - 18:30 Workout At Elena GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
18:00 - 19:00 Tabata At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Relaxation
18:30 - 19:15 Stretching At Elena GYM 1 (4. OG)
Morning
Prevention
09:15 - 10:15 Fascia training At Anita GYM 1 (4. OG)
Prevention
09:30 - 10:15 WS-Gym At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:15 - 11:00 Figure Training Fit Mix At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:30 - 11:30 Ballet workout At Andreas GYM 1 (4. OG)
Relaxation
11:00 - 12:00 Therapeutic yoga At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Afternoon
Prevention
17:00 - 18:00 Physio-Gym At Jenny GYM 1 (4. OG)
Prevention
18:00 - 19:00 Prev. Back training At Jenny GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
19:15 - 20:15 Synrgy 360 At Larissa Spinningraum (5. OG)
Morning
Prevention
09:00 - 10:00 Fascia training At Silvana GYM 1 (4. OG)
Endurance
09:30 - 10:30 Zumba At Yordanis GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
09:30 - 10:30 Synrgy 360 At Jenny Spinningraum (5. OG)
Prevention
10:05 - 11:05 Physio-Gym At Silvana GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:40 - 12:00 Advanced yoga At Betina GYM 1 (4. OG)
Afternoon
Prevention
17:00 - 18:00 Back & Ballet At Andreas GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
17:30 - 18:30 Pilates At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
18:30 - 19:30 Figure Training At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Morning
Muscle strenthening
09:30 - 10:15 Figure Training At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Prevention
09:30 - 10:15 Back-Fit At Claudia GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:15 - 11:15 Pilates advanced At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Relaxation
10:15 - 11:00 Therapeutic yoga At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Afternoon
Muscle strenthening
17:00 - 18:00 Fit for the weekend At Claudia GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
18:00 - 19:30 Yoga At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Endurance
18:30 - 19:30 Cycling At Birgit Spinningraum (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
19:15 - 20:15 Synrgy 360 At Nico Spinningraum (5. OG)
Morning
Endurance
09:45 - 10:45 Latino Dance At Andreas GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
11:00 - 12:00 Figure Training At Julia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Endurance
12:00 - 13:00 Step-Aerobic At Julia GYM 1 (4. OG)
Morning
Prevention
10:00 - 10:45 WS-Gym At Silvana GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:45 - 11:45 Figure Training At Silvana GYM 2 (5. OG)
Relaxation
11:45 - 12:15 Stretching At Silvana GYM 1 (4. OG)
Morning
Endurance
08:05 - 09:05 Nordic Walking At Betina Spinningraum (5. OG)
Endurance
09:30 - 10:30 Fatburn Cycling At Betina Spinningraum (5. OG)
Prevention
09:30 - 10:15 Back-Fit At Claudia GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:20 - 11:05 Pilates At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Relaxation
10:30 - 12:00 Somatic yoga At Brigitta GYM 1 (4. OG)
Afternoon
Prevention
17:00 - 18:00 Physio-Gym At Jenny GYM 1 (4. OG)
Endurance
18:00 - 19:00 Zumba At Yordanis GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
18:00 - 19:30 Yoga At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Endurance
19:00 - 20:00 Zumba At Yordanis GYM 1 (4. OG)
Endurance
19:15 - 20:15 Intervall Cycling At Heike Spinningraum (5. OG)
Morning
Muscle strenthening
09:00 - 10:00 Figure Training At Julia GYM 2 (5. OG)
abgesagt
Endurance
09:30 - 10:30 Fatburn Cycling At Betina Spinningraum (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
09:30 - 10:30 Belly legs buttocks At Betina GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:00 - 11:00 BodyART At Julia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:35 - 11:35 Pilates beginners At Betina GYM 1 (4. OG)
Afternoon
Muscle strenthening
17:00 - 18:00 Pilates At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
17:30 - 18:30 Workout At Elena GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
18:00 - 19:00 Tabata At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Relaxation
18:30 - 19:15 Stretching At Elena GYM 1 (4. OG)
Morning
Prevention
09:15 - 10:15 Fascia training At Betina GYM 1 (4. OG)
Prevention
09:30 - 10:15 WS-Gym At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:15 - 11:00 Figure Training Fit Mix At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:30 - 11:30 Ballet workout At Andreas GYM 1 (4. OG)
Relaxation
11:00 - 12:00 Therapeutic yoga At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Afternoon
Prevention
17:00 - 18:00 Physio-Gym At Jenny GYM 1 (4. OG)
Prevention
18:00 - 19:00 Prev. Back training At Jenny GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
19:15 - 20:15 Synrgy 360 At Larissa Spinningraum (5. OG)
Morning
Prevention
09:00 - 10:00 Fascia training At Jenny GYM 1 (4. OG)
Endurance
09:30 - 10:30 Zumba At Yordanis GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
09:30 - 10:30 Synrgy 360 At Larissa Spinningraum (5. OG)
Prevention
10:05 - 11:05 Physio-Gym At Jenny GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:40 - 12:00 Advanced yoga At Betina GYM 1 (4. OG)
Afternoon
Prevention
17:00 - 18:00 Back & Ballet At Andreas GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
17:30 - 18:30 Pilates At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
18:30 - 19:30 Figure Training At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Morning
Muscle strenthening
09:30 - 10:15 Figure Training At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Prevention
09:30 - 10:15 Back-Fit At Claudia GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:15 - 11:15 Pilates advanced At Brigitta GYM 2 (5. OG)
Relaxation
10:15 - 11:00 Therapeutic yoga At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Afternoon
Muscle strenthening
17:00 - 18:00 Fit for the weekend At Claudia GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
18:00 - 19:30 Yoga At Claudia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Endurance
18:30 - 19:30 Cycling At Birgit Spinningraum (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
19:15 - 20:15 Synrgy 360 At Nico Spinningraum (5. OG)
Morning
Muscle strenthening
09:30 - 11:00 Yoga At Andreas GYM 2 (5. OG)
Endurance
09:45 - 10:45 Zumba At Tony GYM 1 (4. OG)
Muscle strenthening
11:00 - 12:00 Figure Training At Jenny GYM 2 (5. OG)
Morning
Prevention
10:00 - 10:45 WS-Gym At Julia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Muscle strenthening
10:45 - 11:45 Figure Training At Julia GYM 2 (5. OG)
Relaxation
11:45 - 12:15 Stretching At Julia GYM 1 (4. OG)
Morning